In Memoriam
Mr. Barry Ira Abrahams Mathematics
Mr. Alfred K. Arbiter Electrical Engineering
Ens. Thomas W. Bailey Management
Mr. Thomas J. Baird MS Physics
Mr. Thomas Edwin Barber Architecture
Mr. William D. Barhite Management Engineering
Mr. Robert E. Bloom Environmental Engineering
Mr. Richard Boroway Management
Dr. Frank John Bresnock Electrical Engineering
Mr. Jonathan W. Brown Biology
Mr. Le Roy P. Brown MS Urban Environment Studies
Mr. Winthrop Kent Brown Electrical Engineering
Mr. Gary Leon Brunell Architecture
Mr. Mark Edward Bueker Materials Engineering
Mr. Harvey Bussell MS Environmental Engineering
Mr. Wayne J. Carlson Physics
Mr. Robert James Celentano Architecture
Mr. Gary V. Cerreta Mathematics
Mr. David J. Christensen Management
Mr. Louis A. Clairmont Jr.
Mr. Dana W. Covill Materials Engineering
Mr. Lawrence A. Cox MS Mechanical Engineering, Hartford
Mr. Allen J. DeBlasio Civil Engineering
Mr. Charles R. DeJohn Electrical Engineering
Mr. Robert F. DiElsi Electrical Engineering
Mr. Kevin W. Dill Management
Ms. Krystyna J. Dobrowolska MS Chemistry
Mr. Lloyd S. Emerson MS Mathematics
Ms. Mary E. Emery Humanities And Social Sciences
Mr. Henry Robert Ensminger
Mr. Gregory R. Fonner Management
Mr. Ronald Joseph Gallerie Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Steven David Gerdsmeier Environmental Engineering
Mr. James L. Giacomini Management
Mr. Thomas L. Gibson
Mr. Bennett Gitnick Nuclear Engineering
Mr. Paul A. Goguen Civil Engineering
Mr. Guillermo Guariguata MS Operations Research and Statistics
Mr. Paul Eric Guditz BS/ME Electrical Engineering
Mr. Marc E. Hafensteiner Mathematics
Mr. Eric C. Hansen PhD Nuclear Science
Mr. Peter B. Hansen ME Electrical Engineering
Mr. Donald C. Harris MS Management
Mr. William J. Heffernan Chemistry
Mr. Thomas Calvin Hobbs Jr. Chemistry
Mr. James Christopher Holland
Mr. Michael S. Horinka Electric Power Engineering
Mr. David Clark Howe
Mr. Maurice E. Indig
Ms. Patricia M. Iuele MS Natural Science
Mr. Jon C. Jackson Architecture
Mr. William B. Jasel Architecture
Mr. E. Brian Kalita Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Scott J. Kamin Mathematics
Mr. Dennis William Karius Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Herman F. Karnes School Of Engineering
Mr. Frank Lewis Katz Mathematics
Mrs. Donna L. Keller MS School Of Science
Mr. William J. Kerry
Mr. Ellis C. Kuykendall Management
Mr. Martin B. Lagoe Geology
Mr. Yok M. Lee Geology
Mr. Eugene Robert Lendler Computer Science
Mr. Thayer J. Lewis ME Environmental Engineering
Mr. Hal Look MS Management
Mr. Gary Lawrence Lore Geology
Mr. Wayne Anthony Losano
Mr. John E. Lovas Chemical Engineering
Mr. Marvin Lubert PhD Nuclear Science
Mr. Raymond G. MacKay
Mr. Robert Roy Mackness Management
Mr. John William Magee Environmental Engineering
Mr. Alan William Manning
Mr. Thomas A. Mans Electrical Engineering
Mr. Augustus K. Markuson Electric Power Engineering
Mr. Douglas F. Martin Management Engineering
Mr. John E. Matthews MS Urban Environment Studies
Mr. Michael G. McCarthy Electrical Enginering
Mr. Walter Ronald McNulty Chemical Engineering
Mr. Robin Christopher Morse 1951-2001 Mechanical Engineering
Mr. Norman Moskowitz MS Operations Research and Statistics
Mr. Richard Nelson Humanities And Social Sciences
Dr. Robert J. Nevins Electric Power Engineering
Mr. Richard J. Nigbor Electric Power Engineering
Mr. Gary M. Nishioka Chemistry
Mr. Charles S. Orogvany Nuclear Science
Mr. Frank H. Osborne
Mr. Curt L. Palatsky Mathematics
Mr. Martin S. Panek Chemistry
Mr. Michael James Pray Architecture
Mr. James E. Rancourt Management
Mr. Robert Rathgeber Mathematics
Mr. Gerald W. Reusch Biology
Mr. Robin Riester 1951-2015 Management
Mr. James M. Sawhill PhD Metallurgical Engineering
Mr. Peter Michael Schaefer Communications
Mr. Paul Lawrence Schaeffer
Mr. Martin E. Schick Biology
Mr. Bruce F. Schneider
Mr. Steven Scott Schreiber Engineering Science
Mr. Peter Bailey Seaman Management Engineering
Mr. Anthony E. Sebald
Mr. Thomas J. Selby Mathematics
Mr. Stephen Hedley Sentoff
Mr. Christopher F. Serocke Management Engineering
Dr. James E. Sheehan PhD Materials Engineering
Mr. Paul R. Simison Psychology
Mr. Ivan H. Smith Civil Engineering
Mr. Richard M. Smith Mathematics
Mr. David R. Spahr III
Mr. William N. Stasiuk Jr.
Mr. John Francis Stevens Humanities And Social Sciences
Mr. Lawrence L. Stewart MS Management
Mr. Robert G. Stewart Management
Mr. Kenneth Hayes Sullivan Biomedical Engineering
Mr. Daniel Szatkowski 1951-2014 Chemistry
Mr. Alan W. Thomas Mathematics
Mr. Richard P. Thompson Architecture
Mr. David E. Timko
Mr. Robert W. Trimmer PhD Chemistry
Mr. Edward J. Tyranski MS Management
Ms. Juanita L. Ujcik
Mr. Thomas Wahl Mathematics
Mr. Gerald W. Werlau Management
Dr. William Joseph Wetzel Biology
Mr. William Marion Wittbold 1951-1999 Physics
Mr. Richard S. Wood Architecture
Mr. Dennis F. Yesenowski Political Science
Mr. Douglas Christian Zefting Civil Engineering
Mr. Domenick Steven Zirpolo Electrical Engineering